Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ghanakala To Mureth Road Via Mela Area Bagheli Road Length 5.00 Km. Including Electrification Work. Under Sub Division No 1 Jabalpur. (1 St Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ghanakala To Mureth Road Via Mela Area Bagheli Road Length 5.00 Km. Including Electrification Work. Under Sub Division No 1 Jabalpur. (1 St Call)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_430422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/GEN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 21534 |
| EMD | 5.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work/wih Electrification Work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507557 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreConstruction of kohliya to dawaidhana via nandora road. length 2.90 km including electrification work (1st-call)
Construction of kohliya to dawaidhana via nandora road. length 2.90 km including electrification work (1st-call)
Read moreConstruction of kohliya to dawaidhana via nandora road. length 2.90 km including electrification work (1st-call)
Construction of kohliya to dawaidhana via nandora road. length 2.90 km including electrification work (1st-call)
Read moreConstruction of garipipliya bridge to kanadiya sevakunj (via sanga talab) road length 5.00 km i/c electrification work second call
Construction of garipipliya bridge to kanadiya sevakunj (via sanga talab) road length 5.00 km i/c electrification work second call
Read moreUpgradation of jabalpur purena (4 lane) road length 9.00 km. including electrification work. under sub-division no-1 jabalpur.
Upgradation of jabalpur purena (4 lane) road length 9.00 km. including electrification work. under sub-division no-1 jabalpur.
Read moreConstruction of gopalpur jamuniya road length 3.00 km. including electrification work.(1st-call)
Construction of gopalpur jamuniya road length 3.00 km. including electrification work.(1st-call)
Read moreConstruction of garipipliya bridge to kanadiya sev kunj (via sanga talab road length 5.00 km ic electrification work
Construction of garipipliya bridge to kanadiya sev kunj (via sanga talab road length 5.00 km ic electrification work
Read moreof your Industry type