Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Bolt, Hex. Head With Nut M 12 X50 N 4.8 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Bolt, Hex. Head With Nut M 12 X50 N 4.8. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 11, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details On Specifications, Deion, And Other Requirements. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Bolt, Hex. Head With Nut, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Railways Engineering Services, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt, Hex. Head With Nut M 12 X50 N 4.8
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352101 |
|
Reference Number |
LN241603 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106352101/viewNitPdf_4578165.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of shivally to join m n road ( mnd 19) via gunnayakanahally from ch. 0.00 to 13.25 km. in mandya taluk. for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of shivally to join m n road ( mnd 19) via gunnayakanahally from ch. 0.00 to 13.25 km. in mandya taluk. for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreConstruction of 300 mm dia 122 m deep hytw with connection to main pipe line for booster boring & construction of pump room in nalanda mahila college in ward no-36 situated in bihar sharif municipal corporation.
Construction of 300 mm dia 122 m deep hytw with connection to main pipe line for booster boring & construction of pump room in nalanda mahila college in ward no-36 situated in bihar sharif municipal corporation.
Read moreHex head bolt m8x1.25x25mm,hex head bolt m10x1.5x25mm,hex head bolt class 8.8,bolt with nut 12x50,h
Read more
Bolt, hex, head, with nut m 16x65 n-4.8 to i.s: 1363 (parts 1&3)/2002-bl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt,hex. head with nut, m 20x90 n - 4.8 to i.s: 1363 (parts 1&3)/2002-bl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt, hex, head with nut, m 20x75 n-4.8 to i.s:1363 (parts 1&3)/2002-bl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type