Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1)black Topping To Epm Nagar 1st Cross Road (West Side) In Kollapuram Panchayat Km 0.150 2)black Topping To Epm Nagar Ii Ird Cross In Kollapuram Panchayat Km 0.170 3)black Topping To Pajanamada Theru In Kottur Panchayat Km 0.190 At Nannilam Block
Description
1)black Topping To Epm Nagar 1st Cross Road (West Side) In Kollapuram Panchayat Km 0.150 2)black Topping To Epm Nagar Ii Ird Cross In Kollapuram Panchayat Km 0.170 3)black Topping To Pajanamada Theru In Kottur Panchayat Km 0.190 At Nannilam Block
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_366227_1
Reference
Number
1360/2023/A2 dt 30/08/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 21680
Tender Value -
Place BDO Office,Nannilam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date September 02, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.