Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Topping To Mass Nagar Road In Pillur Panchayat 208m At Nannilam Block
|
| Description |
Black Topping To Mass Nagar Road In Pillur Panchayat 208m At Nannilam Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_457863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024 dt 25/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office,Nannilam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544325 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreBlack topping to polakudi mayana salai road in polakudi panchayat 200m at nannilam block
Black topping to polakudi mayana salai road in polakudi panchayat 200m at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to senganur therkku theru road in senganur panchayat km 0.300 at nannilam block
Black topping to senganur therkku theru road in senganur panchayat km 0.300 at nannilam block
Read more1)black topping to thevur arch road in pillur panchayat (150m) 2)black topping to nadakudy waiting shed road in thalaiyur panchayat. (040m)
1)black topping to thevur arch road in pillur panchayat (150m) 2)black topping to nadakudy waiting shed road in thalaiyur panchayat. (040m)
Read moreBlack topping to poonthottam gandhi nagar to thajutheen nagar road in agarathirumalam panchayat. km 0/0-0/444 m in nannilam block
Black topping to poonthottam gandhi nagar to thajutheen nagar road in agarathirumalam panchayat. km 0/0-0/444 m in nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to moolangudi ad mayana salai road in moolangudi panchayat km 0.180m at nannilam block
Black topping to moolangudi ad mayana salai road in moolangudi panchayat km 0.180m at nannilam block
Read more1)black topping to epm nagar 1st cross road (west side) in kollapuram panchayat km 0.150 2)black topping to epm nagar iiird cross in kollapuram panchayat km 0.170 3)black topping to pajanamada theru in kottur panchayat km 0.190 at nannilam block
1)black topping to epm nagar 1st cross road (west side) in kollapuram panchayat km 0.150 2)black topping to epm nagar iiird cross in kollapuram panchayat km 0.170 3)black topping to pajanamada theru in kottur panchayat km 0.190 at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to sothakudi pillayarkovil theru road in thirukandeeswaram panchayat. km 135m to 735m in nannilam block
Black topping to sothakudi pillayarkovil theru road in thirukandeeswaram panchayat. km 135m to 735m in nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to pandaravadai keela theru - melatheru link road in pavattakudi panchayat km 0.740 at nannilam block
Black topping to pandaravadai keela theru - melatheru link road in pavattakudi panchayat km 0.740 at nannilam block
Read more1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
Read moreof your Industry type