Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)black Topping To Vadakku Theru In Sirupuliyur Panchayat Km 0.240 2)black Topping To Mela Theru In Sirupuliyur Panchayat Km 0.465 At Nannilam Block
|
| Description |
1)black Topping To Vadakku Theru In Sirupuliyur Panchayat Km 0.240 2)black Topping To Mela Theru In Sirupuliyur Panchayat Km 0.465 At Nannilam Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_376380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1360/2023/A2 dt 26/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office,Nannilam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to thiruvasal kula vadakku theru salai in ovarur panchayat
Black topping to thiruvasal kula vadakku theru salai in ovarur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to road from aja nagar vadakku theru eduthukkatti panchayat
Black topping to road from aja nagar vadakku theru eduthukkatti panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to senganur therkku theru road in senganur panchayat km 0.300 at nannilam block
Black topping to senganur therkku theru road in senganur panchayat km 0.300 at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to sothakudi pillayarkovil theru road in thirukandeeswaram panchayat. km 135m to 735m in nannilam block
Black topping to sothakudi pillayarkovil theru road in thirukandeeswaram panchayat. km 135m to 735m in nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to pandaravadai keela theru - melatheru link road in pavattakudi panchayat km 0.740 at nannilam block
Black topping to pandaravadai keela theru - melatheru link road in pavattakudi panchayat km 0.740 at nannilam block
Read more1) black topping to panangudy vadakku theru road in panangudy panchayat. km 0/0-0/198 2)repairs to pd anganwadi building at panangudi melavasal in panangudi panchayat at nannilam block
1) black topping to panangudy vadakku theru road in panangudy panchayat. km 0/0-0/198 2)repairs to pd anganwadi building at panangudi melavasal in panangudi panchayat at nannilam block
Read more1.black topping to thiruvasal kula vadakku theru salai in ovarur panchayat., 2.black topping to thiruvasal kula therkku theru salai in ovarur panchayat. in muthupet block tiruvarur district
1.black topping to thiruvasal kula vadakku theru salai in ovarur panchayat., 2.black topping to thiruvasal kula therkku theru salai in ovarur panchayat. in muthupet block tiruvarur district
Read moreBlock topping to ad vadakku velar theru salai in t.keelakadu panchayat
Package no_1/mtp/mlacds/2025-26
Read more1)black topping to epm nagar 1st cross road (west side) in kollapuram panchayat km 0.150 2)black topping to epm nagar iiird cross in kollapuram panchayat km 0.170 3)black topping to pajanamada theru in kottur panchayat km 0.190 at nannilam block
1)black topping to epm nagar 1st cross road (west side) in kollapuram panchayat km 0.150 2)black topping to epm nagar iiird cross in kollapuram panchayat km 0.170 3)black topping to pajanamada theru in kottur panchayat km 0.190 at nannilam block
Read moreof your Industry type