Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Desktop,Ups,Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4686236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | - | 01-03-2024 18:55:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | IMPERATIVE BUSINESS VENTURES LIMITED | - | 04-03-2024 19:40:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 04-03-2024 21:56:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 16:09:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHRI NATHJI TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 00:02:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SunBlue | - | 04-03-2024 16:57:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VGON PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 11:32:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | VIDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 23:48:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | YASHASWI TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 00:09:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | ZENPAQ COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS | - | 04-03-2024 18:40:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YASHASWI TRADERS | Item Categories : HP Desktop,UPS,Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse | 292000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI NATHJI TRADERS | Item Categories : HP Desktop,UPS,Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse | 306520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIDHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP Desktop,UPS,Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse | 386000.00 | L3 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type