Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Rob At Lc No 120 Ratlam Chanderia Rail Section K.M 241/15 16 On Neemuch Chhoti Sadri Road Mdr Including Pole Shifting, Height Raising Underground Ht/Lt Line Crossing External Street Light Electrification. District Neemuch
Description
Construction Of Rob At Lc No 120 Ratlam Chanderia Rail Section K.M 241/15 16 On Neemuch Chhoti Sadri Road Mdr Including Pole Shifting, Height Raising Underground Ht/Lt Line Crossing External Street Light Electrification. District Neemuch
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWDRB_300094_1
Reference
Number
23/2023-24
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 17.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chief Engineer Pwd Bridge Zone Bhopal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.