Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chanderia Ratlam Khandwa Section Improvement Of Road Surface By Providing Rubberized Surface And Other Deficiencies At Lc Nos 110,149,168,186,238,241,280,292&Amp 297
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78146391 |
|
Reference Number |
RTM-2024-25-112 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/78146391/viewNitPdf_4755906.pdf |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chanderia-ratlam-khandwa section - improvement of road surface by providing rubberized surface at at (cna-rtm section - lc no.123 ,157,190,192 and rtm-knw section- lc no. 241,243,210x & 258 total = 8 nos)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam division - improvement of road surface by providing rubberized surface at level crossing no.110 (maksi-bhopal section) & 254x (ratlam - khandwa section).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChanderia - ratlam section:- improvement to level crossings by removing deficiencies as road surface by asphalting work with speed breakers, toilets, duty bunk., fencing etc. at lc no. 97,101,104,157,190,192
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of road surface by providing rubberized surface at lc no.dd-15 in durg-drz section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division:- improvement of road surface by providing rubberized surface in the jurisdiction of aden (n) bh (06 lc).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of road surface of 10 no. level crossings [lc no. 10-c, 30-c, 34-c (pfm-ucr), lc no. 56-c, 57-c, 65-c, 67-c & 70-c (mbdp-pfm), lc no. 19-c (ucr-rbl) & lc no. 37-c (jnh-pfm)] by rubberized flooring under aden-prg and improvement of road surface of 10 no. level crossings [lc no. 71, 72, 81, 91, 99, 108, 118 & 123-c (ucr-dmw-on) & lc no. 22 & 27 (ucr-rbl)] by rubberized flooring under aden-on.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement, upgradation & standardization of lcs no. 11,13,15,20 & 16 by providing rubberized surface, repair/providing of height gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChanderiya - ratlam (up) - trr(p) - 2.080 tkm & ratlam - khandwa - trr(p) - 6.746 tkm total 8.826 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChanderiya - ratlam (up) - trr(p) - 2.080 tkm & ratlam - khandwa - trr(p) - 6.746 tkm total 8.826 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChanderiya - ratlam (up) - trr(p) - 2.080 tkm & ratlam - khandwa - trr(p) - 6.746 tkm total 8.826 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type