Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Bushing 1.815 Id X 2.240 Od X 1 3/16 Inches Long .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106598661 |
|
Reference Number |
69255030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106598661/viewNitPdf_4859943.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bushing -1.815 id x 2.240 od x 5/8 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing -1.815 id x 2.240 od x 1-1/4 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of bushing 1.250 id x 1.625 od x 3/4 inches long.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne consisting of 13 bushes:- 1) bushing special-1.031 id x 1.378 od x 1- 15/16 long, to emd pt.no. 40082937 - 4 nos. 2) bushing 1.125 id x 1.490 od x 1-1/4 long, to emd pt.no. 8065520 - 8 nos. 3) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 3/4 long, to emd pt.no.8068058 - 8 nos.4) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x1 long to emd pt.no 40077218 - 8 nos.5) bushing 1.375 id x 1.740 od x 5/8 long, press fit, to emd pt.no.8336929 - 8nos.6) bushing 1.815 id x 2.240 od x 5/8 long press fit to emd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne consisting of 13 bushes: 1) bushing special-1.031 id x 1.378 od x 1- 15/16 long, to emd pt.no. 40082937 - 4 nos.2) bushing 1.125 id x 1.490 od x 1-1/4 long, to emd pt.no. 8065520 - 8 nos.3) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 3/4 long, to emd pt.no.8068058 - 8 nos.4) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x1 long to emd pt.no 40077218 - 8 nos.5) bushing 1.375 id x 1.740 od x 5/8 long, press fit, to emd pt.no.8336929 - 8nos.6) bushing 1.815 id x 2.240 od x 5/8 long press fit to emd pt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne consisting of 13 bushes:- (1) bu [one consisting of 13 bushes:- (1) bushing special -1.031 id x 1.378 od x 1-15/16 long to emd pt.no 40082937-4 nos. (2) bushing 1.125 id x 1.490 od x 1-1/4 long to emd pt no.8065520-8 nos. (3) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 3/4 long to emd pt no.8068058-8nos. (4) bushing 1.375 id x01.754 od x 1 long to emd pt no.40077218-8 nos. (5) bushing 1.375 id x 1.740 od x 5/8 long press fit to emd pt no.8336929-8 nos (6) bushing 1.815 id x 2.240 od x 5/8 long p
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 1 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 1 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 1 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing -1.500 id x 1.865 od x 1 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type