Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Armo Civil Works For The Year 2023 24 Sh Replacement Of Existing Leaky Ac Sheet Roofing With New Pre Coated Gi Profile Sheet To Godown No U11 At Fsd Arakkonam
|
| Description |
Armo Civil Works For The Year 2023 24 Sh Replacement Of Existing Leaky Ac Sheet Roofing With New Pre Coated Gi Profile Sheet To Godown No U11 At Fsd Arakkonam
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FCI_757563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROTN-26.0011 .0(30.0)/2 /2023-CIV ENGG- ROTN ARK |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 59360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Food Corporation of India, No.8, Mayor Sathyamur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old sheet roofing with pre-coated profile sheet roofing of godown no. 1 and 2 at fsd bagbahara
Replacement of old sheet roofing with pre-coated profile sheet roofing of godown no. 1 and 2 at fsd bagbahara
Read moreArmo to fsd arakkulam for the year 2023-24 subhead replacement of existing ac sheet roofing with pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godown no.1
Armo to fsd arakkulam for the year 2023-24 subhead replacement of existing ac sheet roofing with pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godown no.1
Read moreArmo to fsd kilikollur for the year 2023-24. subhead replacement of existing a.c.sheet roofing with pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godown no.1
Armo to fsd kilikollur for the year 2023-24. subhead replacement of existing a.c.sheet roofing with pre-coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godown no.1
Read moreRenewal of godown roofing with iron profile sheet at fsd kherli
Renewal of godown roofing with iron profile sheet at fsd kherli
Read moreArmo to fsd kazhakuttam for the year 2023 24 sub head replacement of existing ac sheet roofing with pre coated galvanised iron profile sheet roofing for godown no. 2 to 6
Armo to fsd
 kazhakuttam for
 the year 2023
 24. subhead
 replacement of
 existing
 a.c.sheet
 roofing with
 precoated
 galvanised iron
 profile sheet
 roofing for
 godown no.2 to
 6
Read moreReplacement of old a.c. sheet roofing of godown no. 16,17,18,19,20 and 22 with pre-coated profile sheet at fsd wardha
Replacement of old a.c. sheet roofing of godown no. 16,17,18,19,20 and 22 with pre-coated profile sheet at fsd wardha
Read moreRenewal of godown no. 8,9 roofing with iron profile sheet at fsd hanumangarh
Renewal of godown no. 8,9 roofing with iron profile sheet at fsd hanumangarh
Read moreMcw civil works for the year 2023 24 sh replacement of existing leaky ac sheet roofing with new pre-coated gi profile sheet to godown
Mcw civil works for the year 2023 24 sh replacement of existing leaky ac sheet roofing with new pre-coated gi profile sheet to godown
 no u3 u4 u5 u7 at fsd salem
Read moreArmo to fsd meenangadi for the year 2023-24 subhead replacement of existing a.c.sheet roofing with precoated galvanized iron profile sheet roofing for godown no.1
Armo to fsd meenangadi for the year 2023-24 subhead replacement of existing a.c.sheet roofing with precoated galvanized iron profile sheet roofing for godown no.1
Read moreRenewal of godown roofing with iron profile sheet godown no. 1 and 2 at fsd marwar junction
Renewal of godown roofing with iron profile sheet godown no. 1 and 2 at fsd marwar junction
Read moreof your Industry type