Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Thuluvananickalpady Thuduyamplackalpady Road Protection Wall In Mariyapuram Grama Panchayath Proj 162/2025
|
| Description |
Retender Thuluvananickalpady Thuduyamplackalpady Road Protection Wall In Mariyapuram Grama Panchayath Proj 162/2025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/MPMGP/AE/LIDEW/2025/03 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARIYAPURAM GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1191570 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thuluvananickalpady - thuduyamplackalpady road protection wall in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 162/2025
Thuluvananickalpady - thuduyamplackalpady road protection wall in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 162/2025
Read moreRetender - idukki aganvady ceiling in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 167-25
Retender - idukki aganvady ceiling in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 167-25
Read moreRetender - idukki aganvady ceiling in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 167-25
Retender - idukki aganvady ceiling in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 167-25
Read moreRetender - mattappallikavala anganwady water tank in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 180-25
Retender - mattappallikavala anganwady water tank in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 180-25
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreRetender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Retender - panchayath office dwss and related facilities in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 181-25
Read moreImprovements to chalikada newmount road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 54 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Improvements to chalikada newmount road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 54 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Annual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreRetender - construction of retaining wall at marottickalpady road in ward no 7 in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 164/2
Retender - construction of retaining wall at marottickalpady road in ward no7 in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 164/2
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on vellakkayam chilampilkavala thandamparampil road at vellakkayam bhagam in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 220/25
Construction of protection wall on vellakkayam chilampilkavala thandamparampil road at vellakkayam bhagam in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 220/25
Read moreof your Industry type