Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Surface Of Road From Mohra To Jaglanoo Limb 2nd Km 1st
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Surface Of Road From Mohra To Jaglanoo Limb 2nd Km 1st
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_296276_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 31 of 2025-26 dated 25.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotranka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=959811 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of riding surface on road from mohra to jaglanoo limb ii in km 1st rd 0-1000 ( 3nd call)
Improvement of riding surface on road from mohra to jaglanoo limb ii in km 1st rd 0-1000 ( 3nd call)
Read moreBalance work for construction/remodeling of brakjung khul styangkung limb 2nd (200-500) mtr in km 1st and providing 05 no rcc, bed treatment at spots in km 1st in limb) including remodeling of khul from rd (500-600) mtr in limb 2nd
Balance work for construction/remodeling of brakjung khul styangkung limb 2nd (200-500) mtr in km 1st and providing 05 no rcc, bed treatment at spots in km 1st in limb) including remodeling of khul from rd (500-600) mtr in limb 2nd
Read moreImprovement of riding surface of panjah kharak road
Improvement of riding surface of panjah kharak road
Read moreBalance work of construction-remodeling of brakjuk khul styangkung limb 2nd from rd (200-500)mtr in km 1st
Balance work of construction-remodeling of brakjuk khul styangkung limb 2nd from rd(200-500)mtr in km 1st
Read moreImprovement of riding surface of road from main road to tehsil office kalakote
Improvement of riding surface of road from main road to tehsil office kalakote
Read moreImprovement of riding surface on link to fish farm phalni.
Improvement of riding surface on link to fish farm phalni.
Read moreImprovement of riding surface of main road to badhoon block dhangri
Improvement of riding surface of main road to badhoon block dhangri
Read moreImprovement of riding surface of main road to badhoon block dhangri.
Improvement of riding surface of main road to badhoon block dhangri.
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to yeleswaram jaddangi link road from km 0/000 to 4/725 in kakinada district (2nd call)
Improvements to the riding surface to yeleswaram jaddangi link road from km 0/000 to 4/725 in kakinada district (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type