Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Construction Remodeling Of Brakjuk Khul Styangkung Limb 2nd From Rd (200 500)mtr In Km 1st
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Construction Remodeling Of Brakjuk Khul Styangkung Limb 2nd From Rd(200 500)mtr In Km 1st
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_12412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh e- NIT NO- 124 of 2023-24-IFC Kargil |
| Tender Fee | 180 |
| EMD | 34400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=31198 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for construction/remodeling of brakjung khul styangkung limb 2nd (200-500) mtr in km 1st and providing 05 no rcc, bed treatment at spots in km 1st in limb) including remodeling of khul from rd (500-600) mtr in limb 2nd
Balance work for construction/remodeling of brakjung khul styangkung limb 2nd (200-500) mtr in km 1st and providing 05 no rcc, bed treatment at spots in km 1st in limb) including remodeling of khul from rd (500-600) mtr in limb 2nd
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of zamindari khul hydergroung from rd(0-223) mtr and limb 1st rd(0-450)mtr
Construction/remodeling of zamindari khul hydergroung from rd(0-223) mtr and limb 1st rd(0-450)mtr
Read moreConst/remodeling of lakha zing yurba main khul from rd(965-1280)mtr limb 1st rd(0-120)mtr 2nd rd(0-78)mtr and 3rd rd(0-50)mtr
Const/remodeling of lakha zing yurba main khul from rd(965-1280)mtr limb 1st rd(0-120)mtr 2nd rd(0-78)mtr and 3rd rd(0-50)mtr
Read moreRemodeling of yokyur khul prantee panikhar rd(1350-1481.60)mtr including balance work of rd(1054-1350)mtr (under capex)
Remodeling of yokyur khul prantee panikhar rd(1350-1481.60)mtr including balance work of rd(1054-1350)mtr (under capex)
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of mayur khul hamburtik rd (27-300)mtr in km 1st at spots
Construction/remodeling of mayur khul hamburtik rd (27-300)mtr in km 1st at spots
Read moreCompletion of balance work of remodeling khul at kanchaybar silmoo rd(1260-1650)mtr at spots.
Completion of balance work of remodeling khul at kanchaybar silmoo rd(1260-1650)mtr at spots.
Read moreRemodeling of makhaldor khul hagnis from rd(812-1051)mtr
Remodeling of makhaldor khul hagnis from rd(812-1051)mtr
Read moreRemodeling of hourgyal brakchan khul (maita taisuru) distribution gongyur khul rd(490-980)mtr
Remodeling of hourgyal brakchan khul (maita taisuru) distribution gongyur khul rd(490-980)mtr
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (62-122) mtr
Construction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (62-122) mtr
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (0-62) mtr
Construction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (0-62) mtr
Read moreof your Industry type