Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road Bhensra Khurd To Mandawara Upto Jesas Lampolai Marg In Km 0/0 To 1/750 (Gp Chundiya) Under Mgnregs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road Bhensra Khurd To Mandawara Upto Jesas Lampolai Marg In Km 0/0 To 1/750 (Gp Chundiya) Under Mgnregs
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_448713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-NO-21/2024-25 EE PWD DIVISION MERTA CITY |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 26800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Merta City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805797 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road bhensra to mandawara in mgnregs
Construction of wbm road bhensra to mandawara in mgnregs
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on jhintiya (mdr-242) to sanju (sh-60) via jarau - mankiyawas jesas lampolai raliyawata dholeraw - morra - ren road (mdr-225) in km 0/0 to 17/0
Widening and strengthening work on jhintiya (mdr-242) to sanju (sh-60) via jarau - mankiyawas jesas lampolai raliyawata dholeraw - morra - ren road (mdr-225) in km 0/0 to 17/0
Read moreWbm to lekhatola road vr-159 km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. dist. gadchiroli
Wbm to lekhatola road vr-159 km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from harijan house to kana ram rebari house in village mandawara km 0/0 to 2/300 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from harijan house to kana ram rebari house in village mandawara km 0/0 to 2/300 under mnrega scheme
Read moreProviding wbm and bt on sherpe smashanbhumi road in km 0/335 to 0/750 tal kankavli
Providing wbm and bt on sherpe smashanbhumi road in km 0/335 to 0/750 tal kankavli
Read moreWbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/500 to 0/750 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Read moreR/work wbm road ren to morra in km 6/0 to 8/0 under mgnregs (risk and cost)
R/work wbm road ren to morra in km 6/0 to 8/0 under mgnregs (risk and cost)
Read moreWbm to lekhatola road vr-159 km 0/750 to 1/00 ta. dist. gadchiroli
Wbm to lekhatola road vr-159 km 0/750 to 1/00 ta. dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConst wbm to blosam internation school road at pimpaldar 0/750 to 1/500 tal satana
Const wbm to blosam internation school road at pimpaldar 0/750 to 1/500 tal satana
Read moreWbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/750 to 1/00 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Wbm to bitantolajadegaon (gsb, gr.1) road odr-14 km 0/750 to 1/00 ta. chamorshigadchiroli.
Read moreof your Industry type