Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Harijan House To Kana Ram Rebari House In Village Mandawara Km 0/0 To 2/300 Under Mnrega Scheme
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Harijan House To Kana Ram Rebari House In Village Mandawara Km 0/0 To 2/300 Under Mnrega Scheme
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_402078_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 01 OF 2024-25 EE PWD DN PARBATSAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARBATSAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724821 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road from rajeev gandhi seva kendra barjan to kana ram mund ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/100 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from rajeev gandhi seva kendra barjan to kana ram mund ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/100 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from shaheed rameshwar smarak to house of kishna ram dodwariya km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Construction of wbm road from shaheed rameshwar smarak to house of kishna ram dodwariya km 0/0 to 2/500 under mnrega
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from raju ram sohu farm to kerpura seema in village lichana km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from raju ram sohu farm to kerpura seema in village lichana km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstrution of wbm road from bajoli to kherishila via khinya ram ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Constrution of wbm road from bajoli to kherishila via khinya ram ki dhani km 0/0 to 2/300
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road malla basni to khinchya basni km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road malla basni to khinchya basni km 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from ridmalas to khoda km. /0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from ridmalas to khoda km. /0 to 2/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road bhensra khurd to mandawara upto jesas-lampolai marg in km 0/0 to 1/750 (gp chundiya) under mgnregs
Construction of wbm road bhensra khurd to mandawara upto jesas-lampolai marg in km 0/0 to 1/750 (gp chundiya) under mgnregs
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from banas nadi to sudli choraha km. 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega schcme
Construction of wbm road from banas nadi to sudli choraha km. 0/0 to 2/0 under mnrega schcme
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 2/0 to 4/0 under mnrega scheme
Construction of wbm road from balsamand to gunpaliya km 2/0 to 4/0 under mnrega scheme
Read moreof your Industry type