Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt On Sherpe Smashanbhumi Road In Km 0/335 To 0/750 Tal Kankavli
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt On Sherpe Smashanbhumi Road In Km 0/335 To 0/750 Tal Kankavli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SINDH_920568_6 |
|
Reference Number |
szp/wd/TENDER/MSS/11/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engg. Work department z p sinhudurg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm and bt on vargaon mandavkarwadi road from km 0/00 to 1/600 tal kankavli
Providing wbm and bt on vargaon mandavkarwadi road from km 0/00 to 1/600 tal kankavli
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on talere smashanbhumi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kankavali
Providing wbm and bt surface on talere smashanbhumi road in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kankavali
Read moreWbm and bt on shidvane pashtewadi road v r no 38 between km 0/00 to 0800 tal kankavli
Wbm and bt on shidvane pashtewadi road v r no 38 between km 0/00 to 0800 tal kankavli
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface to nandgaon mahapurush mandir via smashanbhumi rameshwar mandir road with in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kankavli
Providing wbm and bt surface to nandgaon mahapurush mandir via smashanbhumi rameshwar mandir road with in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kankavli.
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface to nandgaon mahapurush mandir via smashanbhumi rameshwar mandir road with in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kankavli
Providing wbm and bt surface to nandgaon mahapurush mandir via smashanbhumi rameshwar mandir road with in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kankavli
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on kokisare bambarwadi smashanbhumi road tal vaibhavwadi
Providing wbm and bt surface on kokisare bambarwadi smashanbhumi road tal vaibhavwadi
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface to kalmath bidyewadi dattanagar tal kankavli
Providing wbm and bt surface to kalmath bidyewadi dattanagar tal kankavli
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface to nandgaon otav road to boudhwadi with in km 0/00 to 1/000 . tal - kankavli.
Providing wbm and bt surface to nandgaon otav road to boudhwadi with in km 0/00 to 1/000 . tal - kankavli.
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on pawashi charmkarwadi road km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on pawashi charmkarwadi road km 0/00 to 0/500 tal kudal
Read moreof your Industry type