Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Works Under Sbm 2, As Per 15th Finance Commission Tight And Unthight Fund Gp Level As Per Plan Plus Year 2024 2025 At Vp Bidgaon, Tal.Chopda
|
| Description |
Works Under Scheme S.B.M. 2 Year 2024 2025, Construction Of Public Toilet Block Permissis Area In (Z.P. School) At Vp Bidgaon, Tal.Chopda, Distt Jalgoan Maharashtra 425303.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1153363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SBM-2/15F/T225/2024/25 |
| Tender Fee | 501 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Prama TS Estimated According VP Bidgaon, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006495 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Works under sbm -2, as per 15th finance commission tight and unthight fund gp level as per plan plus year 2024-2025 at vp devgaon,
Name of work works under scheme s.b.m.phase-2 year - 2024-2025, construction of public toilet block premises area in (z.p. school) at vp devgaon, tal.chopda, dist jalgaon maharashtra.
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission tight and unthight fund gp level as per plan plus year 2024-2025 at vp savkhedasim tal.yawal,
3works under scheme 15th finance commission of providing and fixing of in premises area in internal area of ward no.2 bismilla subhan tadavi house (to) raheman rubab tadavi towards fixing of paver block works at vp savkhedasim, tal.yawal, dist jalgao
Read moreTender inviting authority sarpancha grampanchayat adhikari, group grampanchayat committtee and members at vp bidgaon, tal.chopda, dist jalgaon ms 425303.
Works under 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year, 2024 2025, reparied of anganwadi building at vp group grampanchayat bidgaon, tal.chopda, dist jalgaon ms
Read moreWorks under15th fin. commission of year 2021/22 and works under pesa of year 2022/2023 to year of 2024/2025 at vp group grampanchayt bidgaon, tal.chopda, dist jalgaon ms 425303
Sr.1,2021-22 sr.5,2022-23,sr.7,2023-204 construction of compuound wall in permiss area zp school, at vp kundyapani, tal.chopda, dist jalaon ms 425303
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission tight and untight fund of vp level year of 2020/21
1. construction of gp area of ward no 2 covered concrete gutter and dhapa, 2. construction of gp area of ward no 3 covered concrete gutter and dhapa, 3. construction of gp area of ward covered concrete gutter at vp naygaon, tal. yawal, distt jalgaon
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission tight and untight fund of vp level year of 2020/21
1. construction of c.c. concrete gutter 2. construction of covered concrete gutter and dhapa, ward no 3 3. construction of covered concrete gutter and dhapa, ward no 2,,
Read more1. works under scheme sbm phase - 2 and 2.works under scheme 15 th finance commission tight and untight fund gp level for years-2024-2025, at vp savkhedasim, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon,
1. works under scheme sbm phase 2-year 2024-2025, construction of permissis area zp marathi school for public toilet block in nternal areas, at vp savkhedasim, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon ms 425301.
Read moreAnual maintainance of civil work as per csr at nagar panchayat bidgaon
Anual maintainance of civil work as per csr at nagar panchayat bidgaon
Read moreWater tight and weather tight hatches as per technical specification at annexure-i
Water tight and weather tight hatches as per technical specification at annexure-i
Read moreof your Industry type