Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Works Under 15 Th Finance Commission Tight And Untight Fund Of Vp Level Year Of 2020/21
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of Gp Area Of Ward No 2 Covered Concrete Gutter And Dhapa, 2. Construction Of Gp Area Of Ward No 3 Covered Concrete Gutter And Dhapa, 3. Construction Of Gp Area Of Ward Covered Concrete Gutter At Vp Naygaon, Tal. Yawal, Distt Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_934995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/15/F/MSS/01/02/03/2020-21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Office, VP Naygaon, Tal Yawal, Jalg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Works under 15th finance commission tight and untight fund of vp level year of 2020/21
1. construction of c.c. concrete gutter 2. construction of covered concrete gutter and dhapa, ward no 3 3. construction of covered concrete gutter and dhapa, ward no 2,,
Read moreWorks under 15th fianance commission tight and untight fund, year 2024 - 2025
Construction of pandit dhudku towards to nawal ramchandra patil cement concrete road at vp waktuki, tal.dharangaon, dist jalgaon ms 425104
Read more15th finance commission 2020-21
Procurement of e-autos/ diesel autos (3 nos) for solid waste management activities inhindupurmunicipality (1st call)
Read moreWorks under scheme s.b.m. -2 and 15th finance commission 30 percentage tight and untight fund for year - 2024-2025,
Construction of premises internal area of public toilet block z.p. marathi school at vp untawad, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon maharashtra 425301
Read moreWork under 15th finance comm tight and untight fund year 2023-2024, at vp group grampanchayat kasava, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon
Majje kahora pr.sa, in permisses area of providing and fixing three phase power supply to public water supply connection for g.no.6 and 10 hp electricals and lt pole line works at dp at vp kathora pr.sa. tal.yawal, dist jalgaon ms 425301
Read more15th finance commission grant 2020-21
Laying of sewer line from d.no.13/822-12-8 to 14/169-5-3-2-2, d.no.13/822-12-11 to 14/169-5-3-a, d.no.14/169-5-3-a to pole no.vn2/40, d.no.15/1790 to pole no.vn2/40 in 27th ward hospital palem and d.no.3/7 to 3/16 at aditya hospital and from d.no.4/42-1-c to 4/41-1a in porata colony 11th ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th fc untied grant 2020-21 (1st instalment).(10th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2020-21
Laying of sewer line from d.no.13/822-12-8 to 14/169-5-3-2-2, d.no.13/822-12-11 to 14/169-5-3-a, d.no.14/169-5-3-a to pole no.vn2/40, d.no.15/1790 to pole no.vn2/40 in 27th ward hospital palem and d.no.3/7 to 3/16 at aditya hospital and from d.no.4/42-1-c to 4/41-1a in porata colony 11th ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th fc untied grant 2020-21 (1st instalment).
Read more15th finance commission grant 2020-21
Laying of sewer line from d.no.13/822-12-8 to 14/169-5-3-2-2, d.no.13/822-12-11 to 14/169-5-3-a, d.no.14/169-5-3-a to pole no.vn2/40, d.no.15/1790 to pole no.vn2/40 in 27th ward hospital palem and d.no.3/7 to 3/16 at aditya hospital and from d.no.4/42-1-c to 4/41-1a in porata colony 11th ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th fc untied grant 2020-21 (1st instalment).(9th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2020-21 untied grant
Laying of sewer line in bhagathsingh nagar sc area 5th road from d.no.15/819-1-a to 15/819-1, 6th road from d.no.15/818-4 to 15/804 7th road from d.no.15/798-1 to 15/788-5 in 30th ward and from d.no.16/900-3-2 to 16/905-6 33rd ward (sc areas)tadipatri municipality under 15th fc untied grant 2020-21 (1st instalment).(11th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2020-21 untied grant
Laying of sewer line in bhagathsingh nagar sc area 5th road from d.no.15/819-1-a to 15/819-1, 6th road from d.no.15/818-4 to 15/804 7th road from d.no.15/798-1 to 15/788-5 in 30th ward and from d.no.16/900-3-2 to 16/905-6 33rd ward (sc areas)tadipatri municipality under 15th fc untied grant 2020-21 (1st instalment).
Read moreof your Industry type