Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Works Under 15th Finance Commission Tight And Unthight Fund Gp Level As Per Plan Plus Year 2024 2025 At Vp Savkhedasim Tal.Yawal,
|
| Description |
3 Works Under Scheme 15 Th Finance Commission Of Providing And Fixing Of In Premises Area In Internal Area Of Ward No.2 Bismilla Subhan Tadavi House (To) Raheman Rubab Tadavi Towards Fixing Of Paver Block Works At Vp Savkhedasim, Tal.Yawal, Dist Jalgao
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1147965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15F/Paver/Gutter/13/15/2024/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Prama TS Estimated According VP Savkhedasim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998243 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Works under sbm -2, as per 15th finance commission tight and unthight fund gp level as per plan plus year 2024-2025 at vp devgaon,
Name of work works under scheme s.b.m.phase-2 year - 2024-2025, construction of public toilet block premises area in (z.p. school) at vp devgaon, tal.chopda, dist jalgaon maharashtra.
Read moreWorks under sbm -2, as per 15th finance commission tight and unthight fund gp level as per plan plus year 2024-2025 at vp bidgaon, tal.chopda
Works under scheme s.b.m. -2 year 2024-2025, construction of public toilet block permissis area in (z.p. school) at vp bidgaon, tal.chopda, distt jalgoan maharashtra 425303.
Read more1. works under scheme sbm phase - 2 and 2.works under scheme 15 th finance commission tight and untight fund gp level for years-2024-2025, at vp savkhedasim, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon,
1. works under scheme sbm phase 2-year 2024-2025, construction of permissis area zp marathi school for public toilet block in nternal areas, at vp savkhedasim, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon ms 425301.
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission tight and untight fund of vp level year of 2020/21
1. construction of gp area of ward no 2 covered concrete gutter and dhapa, 2. construction of gp area of ward no 3 covered concrete gutter and dhapa, 3. construction of gp area of ward covered concrete gutter at vp naygaon, tal. yawal, distt jalgaon
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission tight and untight fund of vp level year of 2020/21
1. construction of c.c. concrete gutter 2. construction of covered concrete gutter and dhapa, ward no 3 3. construction of covered concrete gutter and dhapa, ward no 2,,
Read moreWorks under scheme 15th finance commission of construction of sabharuh for las bhachatgat meeting hall of permissis area in at vp savkhedasim, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon ms 425301.
Works under scheme 15th finance commission of construction internal c.c.road in ward no. 5 shri. mahendra patil house to shrikrushna patil house towards of permissis area at vp savkhedasim, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon ms 425301.
Read moreWork under 15th finance comm tight and untight fund year 2023-2024, at vp group grampanchayat kasava, tal.yawal, dist jalgaon
Majje kahora pr.sa, in permisses area of providing and fixing three phase power supply to public water supply connection for g.no.6 and 10 hp electricals and lt pole line works at dp at vp kathora pr.sa. tal.yawal, dist jalgaon ms 425301
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission vp level year of 2022/23
1.construction of new building of shopping, 2.trimix cement concrete road, and 3.construction of sc st vasti in concrete gutter on dhapa at vp adawad, tal chopda distt jalgaon.
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission vp level year of 2021/22
Works construction of public toilet block near vadgaon raod, at vp adawad, tal chopda distt jalgoan ms
Read moreWorks under 15th finance commission vp level year of 2022/23
1. construction of trimix concrete road in sc st wasti at vp adawad, 2. construction of shopping complex at vp adawad, 3. construction of gutter with rcc dhapa in above covered concrete gutter at vp adawad, tal chopda distt jalgaon maharashtra 425503
Read moreof your Industry type