Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making Tables Racks Aluminium Sliding Arrangements And Chairs Or Room No 203 205 208 238 252 302 303 305 306
|
| Description |
Making Tables Racks Aluminium Sliding Arrangements And Chairs Or Room No 203 205 208 238 252 302 303 305 306
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_851141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RC/RG/FURNITURE OF TEACHERS ROOM/FEB/2025/04 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 54200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajdhani College, Raja Garden,New Delhi-110015 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894733 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work for development of horticulture and food processing knowledge dessemination center at govt. nursery khasra no., najulsheet no. 306 plot no. 306/1, 307, 302, 305, balaghat distt.- balaghat(1st call)
Construction work for development of horticulture and food processing knowledge dessemination center at govt. nursery khasra no., najulsheet no. 306 plot no. 306/1, 307, 302, 305, balaghat distt.- balaghat(1st call)
Read moreAlh-mro-txn-301,alh-mro-txn-302,alh-mro-txn-303,alh-mro-txn-304,alh-mro-txn-305,alh9743,alh9637,alh
Read more
Removing the damaged floor tiles and providing new tile flooring to the verandah and room no.203, 302 and 303 of zoology department
Removing the damaged floor tiles and&#x0d providing new tile flooring to the&#x0d verandah and room no.203, 302 and 303&#x0d of zoology department
Read moreIn chart 31,in chart 33,in chart 301,in chart 302,in chart 303,in chart 304,in chart 305,in chart 3
Read more
Construction of modular wooden kitchen and minor works in flats no 106, 205, 206, 305 and 306 leased by iit indore at silver spring, indore.
Construction of modular wooden kitchen and minor works in flats no 106, 205, 206, 305 and 306 leased by iit indore at silver spring, indore.
Read moreSpecial repair for replacement of valley gutter alongwith joining of valley gutter with rain water pipes and connected to underground drains in various hangers no 301, 302, 303, 304, 305, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 and 312 inside cod kanpur and provisio
Special repair for replacement of valley gutter alongwith joining of valley gutter with rain water pipes and connected to underground drains in various hangers no 301, 302, 303, 304, 305, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 and 312 inside cod kanpur and provisio
Read moreCr to new visawa rest house at worli, mumbai. (supplying material at room no. 101, 102,103, 104, 105 and ground floor, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 301,302, 303, 304 and 305, 401, 402, 403, 404 and 405 for 1 year)
Cr to new visawa rest house at worli, mumbai. (supplying material at room no. 101, 102,103, 104, 105 and ground floor, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 301,302, 303, 304 and 305, 401, 402, 403, 404 and 405 for 1 year)
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for tims of medha make fitted in 13 nos. icf-bhel ac rakes (mr-301, mr-302, mr-303, mr-304, mr-305, mr-306, mr-307, mr-308, mr-309, mr-310, mr-311, m-312 and mr-313 rakes) for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of interlocking arrangement with electrically operated lifting barrier and emergency sliding boom at 5 lc gates (lc no.285, 302, 303, 304 & 307) and provision of s&t building for provision of ips at interlocked 5 lc s (lc no.287a, 290, 291, 282 & 306) in tpj-dg section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for public address and passenger information system (papis) of aal make fitted in 13 nos.mr-300 series rakes (mr-301,mr-302,mr-303,mr-304,mr-305,mr-306,mr-307,mr-308,mr-309,mr-310,mr-311,mr-312 & mr-313 rakes) for one year.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type