Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair For Replacement Of Valley Gutter Alongwith Joining Of Valley Gutter With Rain Water Pipes And Connected To Underground Drains In Various Hangers No 301, 302, 303, 304, 305, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 And 312 Inside Cod Kanpur And Provisio
|
| Description |
Special Repair For Replacement Of Valley Gutter Alongwith Joining Of Valley Gutter With Rain Water Pipes And Connected To Underground Drains In Various Hangers No 301, 302, 303, 304, 305, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 And 312 Inside Cod Kanpur And Provisio
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(I)/KAN/T-09 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=797180 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
0020024222- lamp socket assebmly 2.5v 0.3 amp mct-306/1 comprising of 307 & 308 (3 sheets)
Read more
0020024222-lamp socket assembly 2.5v 0.3 amp. as per drg. no. mct-306/1, comprising of 307 & 308 (
Read more
Provn of false ceiling, chequered tile pathway in t-306, t-307 andt-308 at mil stn agartala
Provn of false ceiling, chequered tile pathway in t-306, t-307 and t-308 at mil stn agartala
Read moreConstruction work for development of horticulture and food processing knowledge dessemination center at govt. nursery khasra no., najulsheet no. 306 plot no. 306/1, 307, 302, 305, balaghat distt.- balaghat(1st call)
Construction work for development of horticulture and food processing knowledge dessemination center at govt. nursery khasra no., najulsheet no. 306 plot no. 306/1, 307, 302, 305, balaghat distt.- balaghat(1st call)
Read moreElectrical renovation work in room no. 213, 214, 314, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209, 210, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 and las/ gents washroom at maharishi kanad bhawan, university of delhi
Electrical renovation work in room no. 213, 214, 314, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209, 210, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 and las/ gents washroom at maharishi kanad bhawan, university of delhi
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for tims of medha make fitted in 13 nos. icf-bhel ac rakes (mr-301, mr-302, mr-303, mr-304, mr-305, mr-306, mr-307, mr-308, mr-309, mr-310, mr-311, m-312 and mr-313 rakes) for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-152/303, 152/304, 153/305, 153/306, 154/307, 154/308, 155/308 and 147/293, 166/332, 91/182, 92/184, 94/188, 95/189, 95/190, 97/193 and 98/196 at urjanagar colcony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-152/303, 152/304, 153/305, 153/306, 154/307, 154/308, 155/308 and 147/293, 166/332, 91/182, 92/184, 94/188, 95/189, 95/190, 97/193 and 98/196 at urjanagar colcony under rajmahal area.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for public address and passenger information system (papis) of aal make fitted in 13 nos.mr-300 series rakes (mr-301,mr-302,mr-303,mr-304,mr-305,mr-306,mr-307,mr-308,mr-309,mr-310,mr-311,mr-312 & mr-313 rakes) for one year.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type