Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Modular Wooden Kitchen And Minor Works In Flats No 106, 205, 206, 305 And 306 Leased By Iit Indore At Silver Spring, Indore.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Modular Wooden Kitchen And Minor Works In Flats No 106, 205, 206, 305 And 306 Leased By Iit Indore At Silver Spring, Indore.
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Indore | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IITI_809784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITI/IDO/PR/C/SSK-11/24-25/5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Silver Spring Phase-2, Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853121 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making tables racks aluminium sliding arrangements and chairs or room no 203 205 208 238 252 302 303 305 306
Making tables racks aluminium sliding arrangements and chairs or room no 203 205 208 238 252 302 303 305 306
Read more43.86. 98.273. 5 129e105/106/107/205/206/207 demister p/s,43.86. 98.274. 5 129e102/104/202/204 demi
Read more
Electrical renovation work in room no. 213, 214, 314, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209, 210, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 and las/ gents washroom at maharishi kanad bhawan, university of delhi
Electrical renovation work in room no. 213, 214, 314, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209, 210, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 and las/ gents washroom at maharishi kanad bhawan, university of delhi
Read moreMaster setting ring gauges for zero setting of bore gauges for 6fra 6068 traction motor, consisting internal dia of : (1) 320 mm, (2) 306 mm, (3) 215 mm, (4) 206 mm, (5) 185 mm, (6) 180 mm, (7) 106 mm &(8) 101 mm. tol: /- 0.002 mm, material : en-31, with nabl certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaster setting ring gauges for zero setting of bore gauges for 6fra 6068 traction motor, consisting internal dia of : (1) 320 mm, (2) 306 mm, (3) 215 mm, (4) 206 mm, (5) 185 mm, (6) 180 mm, (7) 106 mm &(8) 101 mm. tol: /- 0.002 mm, material : en-31, with nabl certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type