Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E 12/Ggp/2023 24, Sl 02
|
| Description |
Const. Of Community Leach Pit For Grey Water Treatment At Dharampur Under Gnagraprasad G.P. In Kaliachak Ii Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597661_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-12/GGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5079 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPRASAD GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read more01(e)/ggp/2023-24/ sl 02
Supply of e-cart e rickshaw for transporting solid waste (2 nos) under golapganj gram panchayat.
Read moreE-12/ggp/2023-24, sl-04
Const. of community leach pit for grey water treatment at gopalprasad under gnagraprasad g.p. in kaliachak-ii dev. block
Read moreE-12/ggp/2023-24, sl-08
Const. of community leach pit for grey water treatment at kuriyatair uporpara under gnagraprasad g.p. in kaliachak-ii dev.block
Read moreE-12/ggp/2023-24, sl-05
Const. of community leach pit for grey water treatment at jotdomon under gnagraprasad g.p.in kaliachak-ii dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type