Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open Gym Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4778945 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIBYA ENTERPRISES | Make : ACC TO AVAILABILITY Model : open gym installation Title : open gym installation | 22-03-2024 18:56:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna Enterprises | Make : MARINO Model : OUTDOOR PLAY Title : OUTDOOR PLAY ( Q3) | 22-03-2024 17:36:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | New Fitness Factory | Make : NEW FITNESS FACTORY Model : NFF-011 Title : GYM EQUIPMENT | 23-03-2024 13:33:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | sabita enterprises | Make : Open Gym Installation Model : Open Gym Installation Title : Open Gym Installation | 22-03-2024 13:39:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SRI RENUKA YELLAMMA ENTERPRISES | Make : OPEN GYM Model : open Gym Equipment Title : open Gym Equipment | 25-03-2024 12:43:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Make : ACC TO AVAILABILITY Model : Open Gym Installation Title : Open Gym Installation | 22-03-2024 18:13:37 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sabita enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : open gym installation | 695878.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : open gym installation | 699999.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIBYA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : open gym installation | 702000.00 | L3 |
Kbs gs-19(open space)
Kbs gs-19(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,70,302, emd rs.1,03,913, license period 6 years.
Read moreRpc layout gs-06(open space)
Rpc layout general stall-06(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.40,273, emd rs.24,574, license period 6 years.
Read moreShivajinagar bus station gs-01(open space)
Shivajinagar bus station gs-01(open space), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.65,975, emd rs.40,256, licensce period 6 years
Read moreKbs commercial space-open space( coffee shop)
Kbs-coffee shop, area-100sq.ft, mlf rs.2,72,251, emd rs.1,66,119, license period 6 years
Read moreVijaynagar ttmc open space (old davadosth place)
Vijaynagar ttmc-open space(old davadosth place), area-165 sq.ft, mlf rs.30,327, emd rs.23,131, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6)
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,48,548, emd rs.90,639, licesne period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs20(open space) pf-17 (c35-c36)
Kbs-gs20(open space) pf-17 (c35-c36), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.2,16,877, emd rs.1,32,332, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs30(open space) pf-06(b24-b25)
Kbs-gs30(open space) pf-06(b24-b25), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.93,254, emd rs.56,901, licesne period 6 years
Read moreKbs-gs26(open space) pf-08(b13-b14)
Kbs-gs26(open space) pf-08(b13-b14), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.88,881, emd rs.54,233, licesne period 6 years
Read moreKbs-gs13(open space) pf-22(d38-d39)
Kbs-gs13(open space) pf-22 (d38-d39), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.1,68,377, emd rs.1,02,738,license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type