Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Tender Alert: Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovel Acquisition 🏗️ Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Two (2) Units Of Afdss Part No. 15243012301 For Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovels, As Per Exc2912 And Exc2961 Specifications. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 25, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovel, Afdss Part No. 15243012301, Coal India Limited, Ministry Of Coal, Exc2912, Exc2961, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proc Of Afdss Part No, 15243012301 For Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovel 2 Nos (Exc2912 And Exc 2961),Afd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5082238 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Proc of afdss part no, 15243012301 for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),pro
Read more
Afdss required for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),afdss required for 10cu
Read more
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system of zx650h tata hitachi exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of air conditioner system of zx650h tata hitachi exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of lhs bend idler foundation frame of zx650h tata hitachi, exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of lhs bend idler foundation frame of zx650h tata hitachi, exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of travel device (lhs) of tata hitachi, exc-2961 shovel of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs) of tata hitachi, exc-2961 shovel of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of track guard with fabrication of tata hitachi exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph ii ocp.
Repairing of track guard with fabrication of tata hitachi exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph ii ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type