Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proc Of Afdss Part No, 15243012301 For Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovel 2 Nos (Exc2912 And Exc 2961),Pro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5047869 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Proc of afdss part no, 15243012301 for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),afd
Read more
Afdss required for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),afdss required for 10cu
Read more
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system of zx650h tata hitachi exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of air conditioner system of zx650h tata hitachi exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of lhs bend idler foundation frame of zx650h tata hitachi, exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of lhs bend idler foundation frame of zx650h tata hitachi, exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of travel device (lhs) of tata hitachi, exc-2961 shovel of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs) of tata hitachi, exc-2961 shovel of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of track guard with fabrication of tata hitachi exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph ii ocp.
Repairing of track guard with fabrication of tata hitachi exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph ii ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type