Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Urgent: Afdss For Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovel 🏗️ The Ministry Of Coal, Through Its Materials Management Division, Is Seeking Proposals For The Approved Final Drawing And Specification (Afdss) For Two Units Of Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovel, As Per Exc2912 And Exc2961 Standards, As Well As For 10 Cubic Meter Buckets. 🗓️ Deadline: April 22, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Compliance With Industry Standards, And Competitive Pricing To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Afdss, Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovel, Exc2912, Exc2961, 10 Cu Buckets, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Heavy Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Afdss Required For Tata Hitachi Zx650 H Shovel 2 Nos (Exc2912 And Exc 2961),Afdss Required For 10 Cu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4827884 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 04:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Proc of afdss part no, 15243012301 for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),afd
Read more
Proc of afdss part no, 15243012301 for tata hitachi zx650h shovel -2 nos (exc2912 and exc 2961),pro
Read more
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs and rhs) of tata hitachi zx650h, exc-2961 shovel of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system of zx650h tata hitachi exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of air conditioner system of zx650h tata hitachi exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of lhs bend idler foundation frame of zx650h tata hitachi, exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of lhs bend idler foundation frame of zx650h tata hitachi, exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of travel device (lhs) of tata hitachi, exc-2961 shovel of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of travel device (lhs) of tata hitachi, exc-2961 shovel of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type