Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Supply Of 295/80 R 22.5 Tubeless Tyre
|
| Description |
Supply Of 295/80 R 22.5 Tubeless Tyre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRTC_584472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRA1/0011842/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 28000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | KSRTC TRANSPORT BHAVAN FORT THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreTender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreof your Industry type