Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Contract For Bullet Tube Cleaning And Hydrojet Cleaning For Condenser Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4991127 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BIMCON ASSOCIATES
1716061
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUDRA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-06-2024 17:21:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BIMCON ASSOCIATES | 04-06-2024 11:39:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CORI ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-06-2024 16:30:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DEBNATH ENTERPRISE | 04-06-2024 21:51:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | WRIGHT & CO | 07-06-2024 17:34:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Bullet Tube Cleaning and Hydrojet cleaning for condenser of 210MW Unit MTPS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1716061.000 |
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreInviting short term tender for providing house keeping/cleaning/security services for maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan,vasanth nagar, bengaluru
The director, directorate of minorities, bangalore hereby invites tender from the interested bidders for providing housekeeping services/cleaning/security services at the office of the directorate of minorities & its premises situated at maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan, 16c, millers tank bed area, vasanth nagar, bengaluru-560-052 in two bid format - technical bid and financial bid
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreCustom bid for services - contract for bullet tube cleaning and hydrojet cleaning for condenser of
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200132294service contract for condenser tube cleaning by bullet shot meth
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200132294 service contract for condenser tube cleaning by bullet shot met
Read more
of your Industry type