Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Nala Along With Tikona Saheed Samark In Mc Kanina.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Nala Along With Tikona Saheed Samark In Mc Kanina.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_358299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024DCFA9C71 703B 4244 9ABC 0D2C21DD210A334ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 13471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanina |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433702 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreof your Industry type