Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2754 2520 0109,59 Lc001,P16 137 51,P16 138 51,P36 160 51,Pd6 006 13
Description
Organisation Ports and Transport Department Gujarat | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3768861
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 01, 2023 20:59
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SUKUNN AUTOMOTIVE PRIVATE LIMITEDBRAKEWEL AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS INDIA PRIVATE LI...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gajendrabharthi Goswami
Department: Ports And Transport Department Gujarat
Organisation: Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BRAKEWEL AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-08-2023 11:34:08 MSE Evaluated
2 duro brakes - 11-08-2023 15:31:17 MSE Evaluated
3 MASU BRAKES PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-08-2023 16:25:40 N/A Evaluated
4 N.S TRADERS - 11-08-2023 02:48:31 MSE Evaluated
5 PUKHRAJ AUTO SERVICE - 11-08-2023 09:49:37 N/A Evaluated
6 SUKUNN AUTOMOTIVE PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-08-2023 15:43:11 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
P16 137 51 NA BOQ Item 75 ₹ 79875.000
P16 138 51 NA BOQ Item 25 ₹ 27875.000
PD6 006 13 NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 5350.000
59LC001 NA BOQ Item 75 ₹ 49376.250
2754 2520 0109 NA BOQ Item 130 ₹ 115310.000
P36 160 51 NA BOQ Item 30 ₹ 38700.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise