Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Stainer Walnut Polish,Wood Stainer Teak Polish,Iron Bit 6 Mm Dia,Adaptor 8mm For Self Taping
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4224002 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AUTO DECK | - | 28-11-2023 18:16:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GURUKRIPA SUPPLIER | - | 27-11-2023 00:09:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMKRISHNA TRADING | - | 28-11-2023 18:41:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 28-11-2023 17:49:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Stainer Walnut Polish,Wood Stainer Teak Polish,Iron bit 6 mm dia,Adaptor 8mm for self taping | 93372.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AUTO DECK (MII) | Item Categories : Wooden Stainer Walnut Polish,Wood Stainer Teak Polish,Iron bit 6 mm dia,Adaptor 8mm for self taping | 104007.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMKRISHNA TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : Wooden Stainer Walnut Polish,Wood Stainer Teak Polish,Iron bit 6 mm dia,Adaptor 8mm for self taping | 112957.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S GURUKRIPA SUPPLIER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Stainer Walnut Polish,Wood Stainer Teak Polish,Iron bit 6 mm dia,Adaptor 8mm for self taping | 119190.00 | L4 |