Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain Near The House Of Pradip Roy Towards Dahala , Within Madhabdanga I G.P , Booth No 16/134 , Samsad No Xi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain Near The House Of Pradip Roy Towards Dahala , Within Madhabdanga I G.P , Booth No 16/134 , Samsad No Xi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_777972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/EO/MNG/JAL 0F 2024-21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723132 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of harmati jatindra vidyapith school roof , booth 16/218 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri block
Repairing of harmati jatindra vidyapith school roof , booth 16/218 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri block
Read moreConstruction of water resevoir(atm) at dangapara in front of house of upatan roy of bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , mayof bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block
Construction of water resevoir(atm) at dangapara in front of house of upatan roy of bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , mayof bateswar sansad( 16/123) under madhabdanga-i g.p , maynaguri block
Read moreConst of cc road pucca road to putimari girls school at booth no. 16/225 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Const of cc road pucca road to putimari girls school at booth no. 16/225 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Read moreSupply and installation of solar light of all booth of madhabdanga -1 gram panchayet g.p . activity code- 56137976, fund- 15th cfc(tied /2022-23)
Supply and installation of solar light of all booth of madhabdanga -1 gram panchayet g.p . activity code- 56137976, fund- 15th cfc(tied /2022-23)
Read moreName of work sinking of deep tube well with soak pit and drain1near khirot sing booth81 2 near binod roy booth 77 3 near tikesh roy booth 77 4 near dalendranath roy booth83 5 near santosh roy booth76 at ambari g.p. within cooch beharii
Name of work sinking of deep tube well with soak pit and drain1near khirot sing booth81 2 near binod roy booth 77 3 near tikesh roy booth 77 4 near dalendranath roy booth83 5 near santosh roy booth76 at ambari g.p. within cooch beharii
Read moreConstruction of covered drain h/o pradip saha to h/o gopal bhattacharya sansad no. xxiii, mouza-patulia under patulia g.p.
Construction of covered drain h/o pradip saha to h/o gopal bhattacharya sansad no. xxiii, mouza-patulia under patulia g.p.
Read moreConstruction of water resevoir at near h/o holen roy of sansad no.-16/132 madhabdanga-1 g.p. under maynaguri. activity id - 110925639/2025-26(sl. no. 04)
Construction of water resevoir at near h/o holen roy of sansad no.-16/132 madhabdanga-1 g.p. under maynaguri. activity id - 110925639/2025-26(sl. no. 04)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with cover from kaylas roy house to ssk 16/123-124,under madhabdanga-i g.p. maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. (work code- 56136629) (sl. no.04)
Construction of cement concrete drain with cover from kaylas roy house to ssk 16/123-124,under madhabdanga-i g.p. maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. (work code- 56136629) (sl. no.04)
Read moreConstruction instalitation of solar water atm at chekadara pry. school , uttar saptibari , within saptibari-i g.p , booth no 16/201, samsad no- viii
Construction instalitation of solar water atm at chekadara pry. school , uttar saptibari , within saptibari-i g.p , booth no 16/201, samsad no- viii
Read moreConstruction instalitation of solar water atm near house of jamirul md., paschim barogharia , within dharmapur g.p , booth no 16/245, samsad no- xiii
Construction instalitation of solar water atm near house of jamirul md., paschim barogharia , within dharmapur g.p , booth no 16/245, samsad no- xiii
Read moreof your Industry type