Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Replacement Damaged Ci Gi Water
|
| Description |
Repair Replacement Of Damaged Ci Gi Water Pipe Line At Type Iii, Block Iii, Sdc.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_865138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M-20/DR-121 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | South Delhi Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909510 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreRepair of damaged rotor field pole body of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house
Repair/re-conditioning of rotor field pole body/pole shoe of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house including loading, unloading, transportation etc., covering all associated works required for successful completion of the work
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreof your Industry type