Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Bolt Nut With Washer Half Thread M33 X 220mm
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Bolt Nut With Washer Half Thread M33 X 220 Mm
|
| Organisation | Department of Sugar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNCSF_494151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1950/A4/MRKCSM/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SETHIATHOPE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587130 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head bolt (half thread) with spring washer and nylon lock nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi nut and bolt with washer full thread,gi nut and bolt with washer full thread,gi nut and bolt wit
Read more
Gi nut and bolt with washer full thread,gi nut and bolt with washer full thread,gi nut and bolt wit
Read more
Bolt with nut & washer, m20 x 100,bolt hex, a190. grb7, 1n&w, 40mm, m8,bolt hex with half thread m2
Read more
Bolt hexagonal head with nut 2.5 inch half thread,bolt hexagonal head with nut 2 inch half thread,b
Read more
Ss bolt and nut with washer full thread size 0.375inch x 2.5inch,ss bolt and nut with washer full t
Read more
T-head bolt m20 x 2.5p x 100, half thread(thread lenght minimum50mm) bolt with nut, grade: 10.9/12.
Read more
of your Industry type