Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Hexagonal Head With Nut 2.5 Inch Half Thread,Bolt Hexagonal Head With Nut 2 Inch Half Thread,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4230975 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INDUSTRIAL MOOVERS
980655
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL MOOVERS | - | 09-12-2023 12:55:26 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S CHANDEL ASSOCIATES | - | 28-11-2023 09:10:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MEHULI ENTERPRISE | - | 12-12-2023 10:34:32 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE DURGA ENTERPRISE | - | 12-12-2023 09:12:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL MOOVERS(MII) | Item Categories : BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD WITH NUT 2.5 Inch Half Thread,BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD WITH NUT 2 Inch Half Thread,B | 980655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE DURGA ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD WITH NUT 2.5 Inch Half Thread,BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD WITH NUT 2 Inch Half Thread,B | 1173074.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD WITH NUT 2.5 Inch Half Thread | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 99900.000 |
| BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD WITH NUT 2 Inch Half Thread | NA | BOQ Item | 1100 | ₹ 109890.000 |
| BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD WITH NUT 3 Inch Half Thread | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 34965.000 |
| BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD WITH NUT 2.5 Inch Full Thread | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 9990.000 |
| TYRE COUPLING SET COMPLETE F 120 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 42000.000 |
| TYRE COUPLING SET COMPLETE F 140 | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 141750.000 |
| SPARE TYRE FOR COUPLING F 120 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| SPARE TYRE FOR COUPLING F 140 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 29750.000 |
| SLUICE VALVE 200MM 8 IN CAST STEEL | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 67960.000 |
| SLUICE VALVE 150MM 6 IN CAST STEEL | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 142560.000 |
| SLUICE VALVE 100MM4 IN CAST STEEL | NA | BOQ Item | 13 | ₹ 66300.000 |
| FOOT VALVE 200MM8 IN CAST STEEL | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 56400.000 |
| FOOT VALVE 150MM6 IN CAST STEEL | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 66550.000 |
| FOOT VALVE 100MM4 IN CAST STEEL | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 30600.000 |
| R I CLOTH SHEET JOINTING | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 45600.000 |
| NON RETURN VALVE 6 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20500.000 |
| BEARING BALL 6311 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 4140.000 |
Nut-bolt, head style- hexagonal, length-2.5 inch,nut-bolt, head style- hexagonal, length-3 inch,nut
Read more
Ht hexagonal head bolt with nut metric half threaded,ht hexagonal head bolt with nut metric half th
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x50,hexagonal head bolt with nut m10x65,hexagonal head bolt with nu
Read more
Ms hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x90 mm half thread to is 1363 part 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x90 mm half thread to is 1363 part 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x90 mm half thread to is 1363 part 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x90 mm half thread to is 1363 part 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs 316 hexagonal head bolt with standard nut in inch bsw thread, size 1by2 inch diameter bsw thread
Read more
of your Industry type