Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block At Kazi Galli Majid At Jamkhed Tal. Jamkhed Dist. Ahmednagar And Beautification Of Edgaha Ground At Jamkhed Tal. Jamkhed Dist. Ahmednagar I Ind Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block At Kazi Galli Majid At Jamkhed Tal. Jamkhed Dist. Ahmednagar And Beautification Of Edgaha Ground At Jamkhed Tal. Jamkhed Dist. Ahmednagar I Ind Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1029361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E tender Notice No.106/3Jamkhed for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jamkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799607 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstructing anganwadil building koshti galli at kharda taluka jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadil building koshti galli at kharda taluka jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstructing bhakta niwas bhairavnath devsthan at shiuar tal- jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Constructing bhakta niwas bhairavnath devsthan at shiuar tal- jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of bhakta niwas kedareshwar devsthan at satefal tal- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of bhakta niwas kedareshwar devsthan at satefal tal- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreConstructing concreate road from khatik galli te nawali galli at rajur tal akole dist ahmednagar
Constructing concreate road from khatik galli te nawali galli at rajur tal akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreInterior furniture work for primary health sub centre at fakrabad tal-jamkhed dist. ahilynagar
Interior furniture work for primary health sub centre at fakrabad tal-jamkhed dist. ahilynagar
Read moreConstructing five room at first floor z.p.primary girl school building at jamkhed , taluka- jamkhed ,sub estimate no-2) construction of rcc toilet block for z. p. primary girl school building at jamkhed tal-jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Constructing five room at first floor z.p.primary girl school building at jamkhed , taluka- jamkhed ,sub estimate no-2) construction of rcc toilet block for z. p. primary girl school building at jamkhed tal-jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing protection wall from tambekar galli at terungan tal akole dist ahmednagar
Constructing protection wall from tambekar galli at terungan tal akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in ahilya nagar savata maharaj mandir sabhamandap in ward no 16 at jamkhed tal. jamkhed dist. ahmednagar iind call
Construction of sabhamandap in ahilya nagar savata maharaj mandir sabhamandap in ward no 16 at jamkhed tal. jamkhed dist. ahmednagar iind call
Read moreof your Industry type