Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bhakta Niwas Kedareshwar Devsthan At Satefal Tal Jamkhed, Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bhakta Niwas Kedareshwar Devsthan At Satefal Tal Jamkhed, Dist. Ahilyanagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1260949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/36040701/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 20347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2172997 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing bhakta niwas bhairavnath devsthan at shiuar tal- jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Constructing bhakta niwas bhairavnath devsthan at shiuar tal- jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh mouje arangaon tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruh mouje arangaon tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of k.t.w. at kawadgaon (vincharana nadi), tal.- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of k.t.w.
Read moreConstruction of bhakta niwas for shri sadguru harihar satsang lingtirth trust at isalak, taluka - dist - ahilyanagar
Construction of bhakta niwas for shri sadguru harihar satsang lingtirth trust at isalak, taluka - dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreApproach road for shri.bhairavnath devsthan at amarapur tal. shevgaon dist.. ahilyanagar
Approach road for shri.bhairavnath devsthan at amarapur tal. shevgaon dist.. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of elevated service resevoitr in malai vadzai devsthan at chincholi tal -parner dist- ahilyanagar
Construction of elevated service resevoitr in malai vadzai devsthan at chincholi tal -parner dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreNro construction at nimblak , tal-ahilyanagar, dist.- ahilyanagar
Nro construction at nimblak , tal-ahilyanagar, dist.- ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type