Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boys Toilet At Dava Gopladih Junior High School (19140301203) Under Balarampur Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boys Toilet At Dava Gopladih Junior High School (19140301203) Under Balarampur Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DM_555648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-03/2023-24 SL NO-01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR DEV. BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at dava gopladih junior high school (19140301203) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of girls toilet at dava gopladih junior high school (19140301203) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at dava gopladih junior high school (19140301203) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at dava gopladih junior high school (19140301203) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at karma junior high school (19140306704) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of boys toilet at karma junior high school (19140306704) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at karma junior high school (19140306704) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of girls toilet at karma junior high school (19140306704) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at deoli high school (19140300506) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of boys toilet at deoli high school (19140300506) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at karma pry. school (19140306505) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of boys toilet at karma pry. school (19140306505) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at jugidih pry school (19140306502) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of boys toilet at jugidih pry school (19140306502) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at integrated govt. school (19140306104) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of boys toilet at integrated govt. school (19140306104) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at suraidih pry school (19140302803) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of boys toilet at suraidih pry school (19140302803) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type