Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road By Pcc From Dava Majhi Para To Sairidih At Dava Under Genrua Gp Within Balarampur Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road By Pcc From Dava Majhi Para To Sairidih At Dava Under Genrua Gp Within Balarampur Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_769110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-14/2024-25 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 38818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1702929 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road by pcc from davamajhi para to sairidih at dava under genrua gp within balarampur dev. block
Construction of link road by pcc from davamajhi para to sairidih at dava under genrua gp within balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from napit para to bandhghutu at dava village under genrua gp
Construction of pcc road from napit para to bandhghutu at dava village under genrua gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ramchandra majhi house to bhrigu majhi house at banghidih under genrua gp ,balarampur block
Construction of pcc road from ramchandra majhi house to bhrigu majhi house at banghidih under genrua gp ,balarampur block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bauri majhi house to kaliram majhi field at nomopara hatual under genrua gp ,balarampur block
Construction of pcc road from bauri majhi house to kaliram majhi field at nomopara hatual under genrua gp ,balarampur block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dava to haripaldih under genrua gp
Construction of pcc road from dava to haripaldih under genrua gp
Read more2 nos. of tube wells at dava napit para under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0004
2 nos. of tube wells at dava napit para under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0004
Read moreUpgradation of 300 ft. pcc road from hapan majhi house to jagan majhi house at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0001
Upgradation of 300 ft. pcc road from hapan majhi house to jagan majhi house at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0001
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at dava gopladih junior high school (19140301203) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of girls toilet at dava gopladih junior high school (19140301203) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at dava gopladih junior high school (19140301203) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of boys toilet at dava gopladih junior high school (19140301203) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from majhi para to sadar para at bhalika
Construction of pcc road from majhi para to sadar para at bhalika
Read moreof your Industry type