Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar System Submersible Pump With Water Tank Infront Of Dol Mandir, At Birohi Roypara Sansad Vi Under Birohi I Gram Panchayat. Fund 15 Thfc Tied. 2ndcall
|
| Description |
Solar System Submersible Pump With Water Tank Infront Of Dol Mandir, At Birohi Roypara Sansad Vi Under Birohi I Gram Panchayat. Fund 15 Thfc Tied. 2ndcall
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_807347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BI/15THFC-TIED /NIT-48e/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIROHI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794233 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water atm near the birohi more bus stand fly over at birohi roypara sansad-vi. under birohi-i gram panchayat, fund-5thfc-tied
Installation of water atm near the birohi more bus stand fly over at birohi roypara sansad-vi. under birohi-i gram panchayat, fund-5thfc-tied
Read moreSolar system submersible pump with water tank infront of baro math, at baksha sansad-ii under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied.
Solar system submersible pump with water tank infront of baro math, at baksha sansad-ii under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied.
Read moreSolar system submersible pump with water tank at vogerpara chandirampur, sansad-ix under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied. 2nd call
Solar system submersible pump with water tank at vogerpara chandirampur, sansad-ix under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to h/o uday santra at roypara sansad no-vi, under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-untied.(2023-2024) 3rdcall
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to h/o uday santra at roypara sansad no-vi, under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-untied.(2023-2024) 3rdcall
Read moreConstruction of water reservior baroyari battala mandir at narayanpur sansad-xiii under birohi-ii gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-tied
Construction of water reservior baroyari battala mandir at narayanpur sansad-xiii under birohi-ii gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-tied
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp. sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 2ndcall
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-baksha under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 60261.00 and 15thfc fund tied 25824.00 . 2ndcall&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near parmajdia play ground at parmajdia sansad-ix under birohi-ii gram panchayat. fund-sbm and 15thfc-tied
Construction of community toilet near parmajdia play ground at parmajdia sansad-ix under birohi-ii gram panchayat. fund-sbm and 15thfc-tied
Read moreSanitation construction of pacca drain from kheyaghat more to masjid at sonakhali iv sansad under birohi-i gram panchayat. 15thfc-tied fund.
Sanitation construction of pacca drain from kheyaghat more to masjid at sonakhali iv sansad under birohi-i gram panchayat. 15thfc-tied fund.
Read moreSanitation construction of pacca drain from neataji primary school to baroghat at baksha ii sansad under birohi-i gram panchayat. 15thfc-tied fund.
Sanitation construction of pacca drain from neataji primary school to baroghat at baksha ii sansad under birohi-i gram panchayat. 15thfc-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from pucca road to h/o jalaluddin mondal at bijra sansad-vii under birohi-ii gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-tied
Construction of pucca drain from pucca road to h/o jalaluddin mondal at bijra sansad-vii under birohi-ii gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-tied
Read moreof your Industry type