Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Parmajdia Play Ground At Parmajdia Sansad Ix Under Birohi Ii Gram Panchayat. Fund Sbm And 15 Thfc Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Parmajdia Play Ground At Parmajdia Sansad Ix Under Birohi Ii Gram Panchayat. Fund Sbm And 15 Thfc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804223_3 |
|
Reference Number |
B-II/SBM-15THFC-TIED /NIT-11e/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIROHI-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786519 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implementation of grey water management on parmajdia (322346) imis village under birohi - ii gp,fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)
Implementation of grey water management on parmajdia (322346) imis village under birohi - ii gp,fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)
Read moreSolar system submersible pump with water tank at vogerpara chandirampur, sansad-ix under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied. 2nd call
Solar system submersible pump with water tank at vogerpara chandirampur, sansad-ix under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied. 2nd call
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140605.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60258.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 140605.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60258.00 &#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)4thscheme
Implementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)4thscheme
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied) 1stscheme
Implementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied) 1stscheme
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)2ndscheme
Implementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)2ndscheme
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)3rdscheme
Implementation of grey water management on imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)3rdscheme
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara,hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 401730.00 and 15thfc fund tied 172170.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara,hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 401730.00 and 15thfc fund tied 172170.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara, hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140606.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60259.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara, hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140606.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60259.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on darappur(322340) imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)
Implementation of grey water management on darappur(322340) imis village under birohi - ii gp fund-sbm and 15thfc(tied)
Read moreof your Industry type