Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs Of C.D. Work To Satara Kas Bamnoli Road Mdr 26 Km 27/600 To 27/720, Tal And Dist Satara
Description
Repairs Of C.D. Work To Satara Kas Bamnoli Road Mdr 26 Km 27/600 To 27/720, Tal And Dist Satara
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_958015_16
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 56 FOR 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.