Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jaipur Heritage I, Adarsh Nagar Ward 99 100, Laying Of New Sewer Line
|
| Description |
Jaipur Heritage I, Adarsh Nagar Ward 99 100, Laying Of New Sewer Line
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RUDSI_337664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2023-24 PKG 20 Jaipur (Heritage)-I |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 2.87 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of RUDSICO, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of sewer line at various places in ward no 67 kishanpole zone nagar nigam heritage jaipur
Laying of sewer line at various places in ward no 67 kishanpole zone nagar nigam heritage jaipur
Read moreLaying of sewer line at various places in ward no 67 kishanpole zone nagar nigam heritage jaipur
Laying of sewer line at various places in ward no 67 kishanpole zone nagar nigam heritage jaipur
Read moreWork of laying pipe line located in parks nagar nigam jaipur heritage
Work of laying pipe line located in parks nagar nigam jaipur heritage
Read moreConstruction work of urinal blocks in adarsh nagar zone of nagar nigam jaipur heritage
Construction work of urinal blocks in adarsh nagar zone of nagar nigam jaipur heritage
Read moreLaying of new sewer line
Laying of new sewer line (dwc) including manholes at siddipet vijaya dairy near kotilingala temple in siddipet municipality under general funds.
Read moreof your Industry type