Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chainlink Fencing For Smashanbhumi At Village Fulsawangi Tq. Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Chainlink Fencing For Smashanbhumi At Village Fulsawangi Tq. Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_YAVAT_982234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
YAV/MAH/FULSAWANGI/2022-23/01 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Village Fulsawangi Tq. Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cement road at g.p. fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of cement road at g.p. fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of public toilet block at fulsawangi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi dahanshed at ijani tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of smashanbhumi dahanshed at ijani tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type