Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Urgent Side Protection Works Inside Neyyar Dam Near Rbc Chainage 30.00 Nip 04/25 Rb 0.000 General Civil Work
Description
General Urgent Side Protection Works&Amp#X0d Inside Neyyar Dam Near Rbc Chainage 30.00 Nip 04/25 Rb 0.000 General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_818603_1
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/4601/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5279
Tender Value -
Place Neyyattinkara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372017

Start Date November 03, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2025

Expired 300 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.