Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Bund Protection Nip Urgent Side Protection Work To Damaged Right Canal Bund Of Rbc At Maranalloor General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Bund Protection Nip Urgent Side
Protection Work To Damaged
Right Canal Bund Of Rbc At Maranalloor
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_616784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/5673/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Division Tvpm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreMla-sdf-nip-side protection wall at ch 8500 m on the right side bund of chowarabranch canal-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreGeneral urgent side protection works inside neyyar dam near rbc chainage 30.00 nip 04/25 rb 0.000 general civil work
General urgent side protection works&#x0d inside neyyar dam near rbc chainage 30.00 nip 04/25 rb 0.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection of right bund of lbmc canal at ch 10/300 km-urgent side protection of right bund of lbmc at ch 10/300 km of vazhani irrigation project general civil work
earthwork excavation, cc 1-4-8 for foundation cc 1 3 6 for side wall along with plastering.the house is situated 2.20 metre below bund level and no access to reach there.so rcc 1 1.5 3 for steps
Read moreDeposit-nip-parassala gp-concreting of mundaplavila-kakkottukonam bund road on the right bund of kollamcode branch canal in muriyathottam ward-general civil work
Deposit-nip-parassala gp-concreting of mundaplavila-kakkottukonam bund road on the right bund of kollamcode branch canal in muriyathottam ward-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip urgent rectification works canal bund protection work near to ch 58/900km of lbmc general civil work
General kpip urgent rectification works canal bund protection work near to ch&#x0d 58/900km of lbmc general civil work
Read moreGeneral-action plan 2022-23-nip-urgent protection works and closing leakage of chulliyoor (anamugham) branch canal in tail end.-general civil work
Urgent protection works and closing leakage
Read moreGeneral nip construction of side protection wall and raising on the right side of kollamcode branch canal near ch 3413m general civil work
General nip construction of side protection wall and raising on the right side of kollamcode branch canal near ch 3413m general civil work
Read moreGeneral-krp-rbc-krp- maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc- general mechanical work
General-krp- rbc-krp-maintenance of&#x0d branch canal shutters of rbc- general&#x0d mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- krp-rbc- krp-maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc-general mechanical work
General-krp-rbc krp-maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc-general mechanical work
Read moreof your Industry type