Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Action Plan2024 2025 Nip Garden Maintenance And Allied Works At Neyyar Dam 2024 2025 In One Year General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Action Plan2024 2025 Nip Garden Maintenance And Allied Works At Neyyar Dam 2024 2025 In One Year General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_694870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/3530/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42365 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086102 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-action plan 2022-23-nip-repairsand maintenance of 4 nos. of fountains and allied repair work in neyyar dam- garden area-general civil work
Garden maintenance
Read moreGeneral nip action plan 2025 26 nipgarden maintenance and allied works for dam campus for the year 2025 26 general civil work general civil work
General nip action plan 2025 26 nipgarden&#x0d maintenance and allied works for dam&#x0d campus for the year 2025 26 general civil&#x0d work general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent side protection works inside neyyar dam near rbc chainage 30.00 nip 04/25 rb 0.000 general civil work
General urgent side protection works&#x0d inside neyyar dam near rbc chainage 30.00 nip 04/25 rb 0.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nip- action plan-nip -action plan-urgent maintenance of sluice shutters at various channels under parassala section-general civil work
Maintenance of sluice shutter
Read moreGeneral- neyyar dam-construction of tank and pond-general civil work
General- neyyar dam-construction of tank and pond-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nip-action plan 2024-2025-side protection works near ch 8.600km of pooeast branch channel-general civil work
Side protection works
Read moreof your Industry type