Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏊♂️ Furniture Renewal Opportunity For Chandimandir Military Station 🛋️🏨 The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Renewal Of Furniture In The Swimming Pool Area Of The Defence Services Staff College (Dcsc) At Chandimandir Military Station. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 26,300 Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, For The Surveyed Off Furniture And Certain Furniture Items As Per The Tender Document. Keywords: Furniture Renewal, Military Engineer Services, Defence Services Staff College, Chandimandir, Central Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm 104(b)/2023 24 Renewal Of Furniture Against Surveyed Off Furniture And Certain Furniute Items In Swimming Pool Of Dcsc At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm 104(b)/2023 24 Renewal Of Furniture Against Surveyed Off Furniture And Certain Furniute Items In Swimming Pool Of Dcsc At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_657317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-104(B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=735413 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no cwe/chm-104/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture and certain furniute items in swimming pool of dcsc at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no cwe/chm-104/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture and certain furniute items in swimming pool of dcsc at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-100/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-100/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-105/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-105/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-102/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-102/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-78/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-78/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-103/2023-24 renewal of wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-103/2023-24 renewal of wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-68/2023-24 renewal/ replacement of surveyed off furniture through special repair at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-68/2023-24 renewal/ replacement of surveyed off furniture through special repair at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-82/2021-2022 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Ge/chm-82/2021-2022 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-97/2023-2024 spl repair of dhyan chand sports complex (swimming pool) at chandimandir
Ge/chm-97/2023-2024 spl repair of dhyan chand sports complex (swimming pool) at chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type