Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 82/2021 2022 Renewal Of Furniture Against Surveyed Off Furniture At Bso Ge Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 82/2021 2022 Renewal Of Furniture Against Surveyed Off Furniture At Bso Ge Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2022_MES_503430_6 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-82/2021-2022 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm-100/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-100/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-105/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-105/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreRenewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-08/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir mil stn
Read moreRenewal of wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Renewal of wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-102/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-102/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-78/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-78/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-103/2023-24 renewal of wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-103/2023-24 renewal of wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read more85898 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture for bso under ge south pune
85898 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture for bso under ge south pune
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-68/2023-24 renewal/ replacement of surveyed off furniture through special repair at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-68/2023-24 renewal/ replacement of surveyed off furniture through special repair at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type